Digital Physiognomy Software for Windows.
 

Psychological characteristics of Usama Bin Laden

FBI Ten Most Wanted Fugitive - Usama Bin Laden

Aliases: Usama Bin Muhammad Bin Ladin, Shaykh Usama Bin Ladin, the Prince, the Emir, Abu Abdallah, Mujahid Shaykh, Hajj, the Director

DESCRIPTION

Date of Birth: 1957 Hair: Brown
Place of Birth: Saudi Arabia Eyes: Brown
Height: 6' 4" to 6' 6" Complexion: Olive
Weight: Approximately 160 pounds Sex: Male
Build: Thin Nationality: Saudi Arabian
Occupation: Unknown
Remarks:  Bin Laden is the leader of a terrorist organization known as Al-Qaeda, "The Base". He is left-handed and walks with a cane.
Scars and Marks: None
Photograph of Usama Bin Laden
Date of Photograph Unknown

Let's try to use physiognomy methods in practice to determine Usama Bin Laden psychological characteristics. Software Digital Physiognomy allows us to compose a psychological description of any individual based on the frontal view of his face.

Digital Physiognomy presents a detailed character analysis of Usama Bin Laden.

Usama Bin Laden
Usama Bin Laden eyes Heavy lids eyes;
Usama Bin Laden brows Average curved brows;
Usama Bin Laden nose Pointed nose with wide base;
Usama Bin Laden lips Thick lower lip.
  • Good communication skills, sometimes emotional and free in behavior. Talkative and sociabile. He easily makes contact with strangers.
  • Predilection to shyness. Suspiciousness is possible. Poor vigor and sluggishness.
  • Optimistic relation to life. Indulgence and psychological skills that facilitate adaption to difficulties.
  • A balance between conformity, judiciousness and modesty. Predilection to order and accuracy.
  • A reasonable thinking person. Neither an altruist nor an egoist, neither an excessive guard nor posesses excessive confidence.
  • Kindness, fairness and humanity. But often it may be only a mask. Indulgence and condescension to others.
  • Normal functionality. Patience. Predilection to study.
  • Large confidence of itself, and excessive self-control. The high self-rating is characteristic for the chiefs and creative workers.
  • Often he loses in disputes and changes the opinions. Does not care of prestige, he is too much responsive.
  • Absence of sense of humor.
  • Seldom will miss the chance.
  • Profession - boss.
  • Confidence factor - 60%.
 
It is important to notice that Digital Physiognomy not so much allows you to determine psychological characteristics of Usama Bin Laden, as it allows you to understand how others see this personality.

Download Digital Physiognomy Now!

 

AMARKER  FINDGRAPH  PHYSIOGNOMY  ZIGZAG  

UNIPHIZ Lab, 2003.